Nefndir

Landbúnaðarnefnd símanúmer Netfang
Björgvin Ólafsson 849-5037 bjorgvin@fludir.is
Jóhanna Bríet Helgadóttir johannabriet@gmail.com
Benedikt K. Ólafsson bjaben@simnet.is
Varamenn
Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669 siggi@fludir.is
Valdís Magnúsdóttir 822-6617 valdis.magnus@gmail.com
Bjarni A. Hjaltason 865-2999 baddi_1999@yahoo.com
Atvinnu-, Ferða og menningarnefnd
Sigurjón Snær Jónsson 866-9035 elgrjono@gmail.com
Hulda Hrönn Stefánsdóttir 895-0096 huldahronn@gmail.com
Rúnar Guðjónsson 894-7918 runar@fludir.is
 Varamenn
Daði Geir Samúelsson  868-1758 dadi@fludir.is
Arna Þöll Sigmundsdóttir 772 1299 arnaths@gmail.com
Hanna Björk Grétarsdóttir 865-8691 hannabjg@simnet.is
Umhverfisnefnd
Daði Geir Samúelsson 868-1758 dadi@fludir.is
Valdís Magnúsdóttir 822-6617 valdis.magnus@gmail.com
Bjarni A. Hjaltason 865-2999 baddi_1999@yahoo.com
 Varamenn
Unnsteinn L. Eggertsson 661-5935  unnsteinn@fludir.is
 Marta Esther Hjaltadóttir 899-6412  martaest@simnet.is
 Sigfríð Lárusdóttir sigfrid@fludir.is
Skólanefnd
Elsa Ingjaldsdóttir
elsa@fludir.is
Unnsteinn Eggertsson unnsteinn@fludir.is
Íris Dröfn Kristjánsdóttir bakarafruin@simnet.is
 Varamenn
Guðríður Eva Þórarinsdóttir gudridur88@gmail.com
Björgvin Ólafsson bjorgvin@fludir.is
Ásta Rún Jónsdóttir kristomar@internet.is
Veitustjórn
Aðalsteinn Þorgeirsson 898-1591 alli@fludir.is
Bogi Pétur Eiríksson 867-1600 bogipetur@gmail.com
Elsa Ingjaldsdóttir 861 -8660 elsa@fludir.is
Bjarney Vignisdóttir 895-8978 bjarney@fludir.is
Jón Bjarnason 781-2599 jonbjarna@fludir.is
Varamenn
Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669 siggi@fludir.is
Kolbrún Haraldsdóttir 699-5178 kolbrun@fludaskoli.is
Þröstur Jónsson umrot@vortex.is
Almannavarnarnefnd
Jón Valgeirsson 897-7578
jon@fludir.is
varamaður Halldóra Hjörleifsdóttir 892-1276 halldora@fludir.is
Skipulagsnefnd Uppsveita
Halldóra Hjörleifsdóttir 892-1276 halldora@fludir.is
Varamaður: Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669

 

siggi@fludir.is
Landgræðslufélag Hrunamanna
 Bjarni Valur Guðmundsson
 Varamaður Benedikt Kr. Ólafsson 552-8978 bjaben@simnet.is 
Kjörstjórn
S. Margrét Larsen maggalarsen@fludaskoli.is
Helgi Jóhannesson loki10@simnet.is
Esther Guðjónsdóttir estherg@centrum.is
Varamenn
Guðrún S. Alfreðsdóttir siglo1@uppsveitir.is
Magnús Víðir Guðmundsson magnusvidir@gmail.com
Inga Jóna Hjaltadóttir ingajh@hotmail.com
Lýðheilsu- og æskulýðsnefnd
Guðríður Eva Þórarinsdóttir 865 3504 gudridur88@gmail.com
Heimir Sigurðsson heimir277@gmail.com
Sigfríð Lárusdóttir sigfridla@gmail.com
Varamenn
Jónína Sif Harðardóttir joninahardard@gmail.com
Bogi Pétur Eiríksson bogipetur@gmail.com
Hrund Pálsdóttir hrundpals@gmail.com
Ungmennaráð
Sigríður Helga Steingrímsdóttir sigga-helga@hotmail.com
Rúnar Guðjónsson runar@fludir.is
Bartlomiej Lacek
Máni Snær Benediktsson
 Sædís Benediktsdóttir
Öldungaráð
Halldór Guðnason halldor@kaffisel.is
Þröstur Jónsson umrot@vortex.is
Anna Ipsen ipsenanna@hotmail.com
Magnús Sigurðsson magnush@simnet.is
Kristín Garðarsdóttir kristgar@simnet.is