Nefndir

Landbúnaðarnefnd símanúmer Netfang
Björgvin Ólafsson 849-5037 bjorgvin@fludir.is
Jóhanna Bríet Helgadóttir johannabriet@gmail.com
Benedikt K. Ólafsson bjaben@simnet.is
Varamenn
Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669 siggi@fludir.is
Valdís Magnúsdóttir 822-6617 valdis@undraland.is
Bjarni A. Hjaltason 865-2999 baddi_1999@yahoo.com
Atvinnu-, Ferða og menningarnefnd
Björgvin Viðar Jónsson 849-5979 bjorgvinvidar@hotmail.com
Hulda Hrönn Stefánsdóttir 895-0096 huldahronn@gmail.com
Daði Geir Samúelsson dadi@fludir.is
 Varamenn
Sigurður Sigurjónsson  867-0669 siggi@fludir.is
Arna Þöll Sigmundsdóttir 772-1299 arnaths@gmail.com
Bjarney Vignisdóttir bjarney@fludir.is
Umhverfisnefnd
Daði Geir Samúelsson 868-1758 dadi@fludir.is
Valdís Magnúsdóttir 822-6617 valdis@undraland.is
Bjarni A. Hjaltason 865-2999 baddi_1999@yahoo.com
 Varamenn
Unnsteinn L. Eggertsson 661-5935  unnsteinn@fludir.is
 Marta Esther Hjaltadóttir 899-6412  martaest@simnet.is
 Sigfríð Lárusdóttir sigfrid@fludir.is
 
Skólanefnd
Elsa Ingjaldsdóttir
elsa@fludir.is
Unnsteinn Eggertsson unnsteinn@fludir.is
Jón Bjarnason jonbjarna@fludir.is
 Varamenn
Guðríður Eva Þórarinsdóttir gudridur88@gmail.com
Björgvin Ólafsson bjorgvin@fludir.is
Hanna Björk Grétarsdóttir hannabj@simnet.is
 
Veitustjórn
Aðalsteinn Þorgeirsson 898-1591 alli@fludir.is
Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669 siggi@fludir.is
Elsa Ingjaldsdóttir 861 -8660 elsa@fludir.is
Bjarney Vignisdóttir 895-8978 bjarney@fludir.is
Jón Bjarnason 781-2599 jonbjarna@fludir.is
Varamenn
Bogi Pétur Eiríksson 867-1600 bogipetur@gmail.com
Kolbrún Haraldsdóttir 699-5178 kolbrun@fludaskoli.is
Þröstur Jónsson umrot@vortex.is
 
Almannavarnarnefnd
Jón Valgeirsson 897-7578
jon@fludir.is
varamaður Halldóra Hjörleifsdóttir 892-1276 halldora@fludir.is
Skipulagsnefnd Uppsveita
Halldóra Hjörleifsdóttir 892-1276 halldora@fludir.is
Varamaður: Sigurður Sigurjónsson 867-0669

 

siggi@fludir.is
Landgræðslufélag  Fulltrúar Hrunamannahrepps Hrunamanna

Varamaður

 Styrmir Þorsteinsson Kolbrún Haraldsdóttir
 
Kjörstjórn
S. Margrét Larsen maggalarsen@fludaskoli.is
Helgi Jóhannesson loki10@simnet.is
Esther Guðjónsdóttir estherg@centrum.is
Varamenn
Guðrún S. Alfreðsdóttir brautaholt8@gmail.com
Magnús Víðir Guðmundsson magnusvidir@gmail.com
Inga Jóna Hjaltadóttir ingajh@hotmail.com
 
Lýðheilsu- og æskulýðsnefnd
Guðríður Eva Þórarinsdóttir 865-3504 gudridur88@gmail.com
Heimir Sigurðsson heimir277@gmail.com
Sigfríð Lárusdóttir sigfridla@gmail.com
Varamenn
Elma Jóhannsdóttir elmajohanns@gmail.com
Bogi Pétur Eiríksson bogipetur@gmail.com
Hrund Pálsdóttir hrundpals@gmail.com
 
Ungmennaráð
Nói Mar Jónsson noimarjonsson@gmail.com
Hjörný Karlsdóttir
Valdís Una Guðmannsdóttir
Una Bóel Jónsdóttir
Birgir Valur Thorsteinson
Varamenn
Helga Margrét Óskarsdóttir
Ragnheiður Guðjónsdóttir
Ásdís Mjöll Benediktsdóttir
Anna Katrín Víðisdóttir
Öldungaráð
Edda Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir eddav@simnet.is
Þröstur Jónsson umrot@vortex.is
Anna Ipsen ipsenanna@hotmail.com
Magnús Sigurðsson magnush@simnet.is
Kristín Garðarsdóttir kristgar@simnet.is